E-SOURCING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04672589



Last updated 1 September 2013
Registered office address
ALEX HOUSE 260-268 CHAPEL STREET SALFORDR MANCHESTER M3 5JZ
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
20 February 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 29 February 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2013

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 February 2012

Next statement due by 12 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
E-PURCHASINGPLUS LIMITED14 December 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/04/122 April 2012Annual return made up to 12 February 2012 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
29/02/1229 February 2012Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 29 February 2012View PDF
05/04/115 April 2011Annual return made up to 12 February 2011 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company