E-HYGIENE SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 05955231



Last updated 1 August 2015
Registered office address
ZENITH HOUSE A1 (M) BUSINESS CENTRE DIXONS HILL ROAD WELHAM GREEN HERTFORDSHIRE AL9 7JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
4 October 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2015

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 October 2014

Next statement due by 1 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ENDIVA LTD12 February 2008


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company