E-HAB & CO. LIMITED

Company number 08280354



Last updated 15 March 2019
Registered office address
121 ILCHESTER ROAD DAGENHAM ESSEX RM8 2YX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2019

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 November 2018

Next statement due by 14 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
E-HAB & CO. FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED1 December 2016


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company