E-DZINE LIMITED

Company number 07148655



Last updated 14 August 2019
Registered office address
UNIT 6 STONEACRE GRIMBALD CRAG CLOSE ST JAMES BUSINESS PARK KNARESBOROUGH ENGLAND HG5 8PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
5 February 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2020

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 February 2019

Next statement due by 19 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
E-DEZINE LIMITED11 February 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company