DYNAMIC CONSUMER SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 07885147



Last updated 3 January 2016
Registered office address
89 BRYNYMOR ROAD SWANSEA CITY OF SWANSEA WALES SA1 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
16 December 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2012

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BUCKLEY & HENSHAW LTD3 April 2014


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company