DX (EBT TRUSTEES) LIMITED

Company number 05860412



Last updated 5 October 2019
Registered office address
DITTON PARK RIDING COURT ROAD DATCHET SLOUGH ENGLAND SL3 9GL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
28 June 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 June 2019

Next statement due by 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DE FACTO 1384 LIMITED1 September 2006
MAIL ACQUISITIONS (EBT TRUSTEES) LIMITED5 February 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
19/06/1919 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/06/1830 June 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/06/18View PDF
13/06/1813 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/06/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company