DVF (SALES) LIMITED

Company number 04389625



Last updated 1 July 2014
Registered office address
1 THE CALVERT CENTRE ROWNEST WOOD LANE WOODMANCOTT WINCHESTER HAMPSHIRE SO21 3BN
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
7 March 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 March 2014

Next statement due by 4 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BLAKEDEW 367 LIMITED13 November 2002


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company