DV4 ADMINISTRATION UK LIMITED

Company number 07087276



Last updated 1 December 2015
Registered office address
6TH FLOOR LANSDOWNE HOUSE BERKELEY SQUARE LONDON W1J 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
25 November 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 November 2018

Next statement due by 9 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NEWINCCO 959 LIMITED17 December 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/12/1423 December 2014Annual return made up to 25 November 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1431 March 2014Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2014View PDF
03/12/133 December 2013Annual return made up to 25 November 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2014-03-31)
Cash in bank
£1
Shareholders funds
£1
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company