DTZ PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 04428824



Last updated 11 August 2019
Registered office address
125 OLD BROAD STREET LONDON EC2N 1AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
1 May 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 June 2019

Next statement due by 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

65300 - Pension funding

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PINCO 1763 LIMITED21 May 2002


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company