DRCW PROPERTIES LTD

Company number 07815715



Last updated 30 August 2014
Registered office address
WOODFIELD BUSINESS CENTRE SUITE 22 CARR HILL DONCASTER SOUTH YORKSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM DN4 8DE
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
19 October 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2013

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

74100 - specialised design activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DRCW DESIGN PROPERTIES LTD19 October 2011


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company