DO - IT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04769284



Last updated 28 July 2018
Registered office address
TY DERW LIME TREE COURT CARDIFF BUSINESS PARK CARDIFF CF23 8AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 May 2019

Next statement due by 3 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
B & A 0313 LIMITED14 July 2003


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company