DM79 LTD

Company number 06152293



Last updated 1 September 2016
Registered office address
CLAYTON HOUSE SANDPIPER COURT CHESTER BUSINESS PARK CHESTER CHESHIRE CH4 9QU
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
12 March 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2017

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 March 2015

Next statement due by 9 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CREST PSC 2002 LIMITED3 July 2007


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company