DM3I LIMITED

Company number 05608346



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
ACRE HOUSE 11/15 WILLIAM ROAD LONDON NW1 3ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
1 November 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 November 2014

Next statement due by 29 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LITMUS ATS LIMITED7 March 2006
LITMUS LEARNING LIMITED12 October 2012


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company