DK DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 05556610



Last updated 6 January 2014
Registered office address
ST GEORGES HOUSE 215 CHESTER ROAD MANCHESTER M15 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
7 September 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2010

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INFINITY HOME OFFICE LIMITED14 April 2011


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company