DISGUISE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 07937973



Last updated 5 October 2019
Registered office address
UNIT C&D 127 GREAT SUFFOLK STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM SE1 1PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
6 February 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 February 2019

Next statement due by 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
D3 TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED24 November 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/09/1912 September 2019ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATIONView PDF
12/09/1912 September 2019ALTER ARTICLES 23/08/2019View PDF
27/02/1927 February 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 079379730002View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2016-12-31)
Cash in bank
£8.75k
Current assets
£450.39k
Fixed assets
£1.31m
Current creditors
£145.66k
Shareholders funds
£2.00m
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company