DIANA COUPE LIMITED

Company number 05115493



Last updated 11 March 2014
Registered office address
HALTON VIEW VILLAS 3-5 WILSON PATTEN STREET WARRINGTON CHESHIRE WA1 1PG
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
29 April 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2011

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 April 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

13923 - manufacture of household textiles

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DOWNTEX 74 LTD7 June 2004


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company