DEFINE MEDIA GROUP LTD

Company number 06562170



Last updated 25 January 2018
Registered office address
3 OCTAVIA HOUSE 8 HOMER STREET LONDON W1H 4NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
10 April 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 April 2019

Next statement due by 24 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

63120 - Web portals

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
3B NEXUS LIMITED29 March 2019


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company