DED A HED LTD

Company number 07985332



Last updated 29 October 2019
Registered office address
22 SHERWOOD PARK ROAD SUTTON SURREY SM1 2SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Incorporated on
12 March 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 April 2019

Next statement due by 5 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

85510 - Sports and recreation education

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ZUMBA FITNESS LONDON LTD2 April 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
11/06/1911 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
13/06/1813 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/04/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Cash in bank
£1.48k
Current assets
£2.38k
Current creditors
£41.18k
Shareholders funds
£-38.81k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company