DCQ INNOVATIONS LTD.

Company number 05895735



Last updated 28 April 2014
Registered office address
PICASSO BUILDING CALDERVALE ROAD WAKEFIELD WEST YORKSHIRE WF1 5PF
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
3 August 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2011

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 August 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
Q & Y LTD.13 September 2007
IMMOBILFINANZ LTD.17 April 2008


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company