DCM (OPTICAL CLINIC) HARLEY STREET LIMITED

Company number SC311417



Last updated 1 November 2015
Registered office address
THE CA'D'ORO 45 GORDON STREET GLASGOW G1 3PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
3 November 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 30 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 November 2018

Next statement due by 22 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HMS (677) LIMITED10 November 2006


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company