DC DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 08574645



Last updated 1 September 2016
Registered office address
OLYMPUS HOUSE OLYMPUS AVENUE LEAMINGTON SPA WARWICKSHIRE CV34 6BF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
18 June 2013
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2017

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 2 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WH 442 LIMITED30 May 2014


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company