D9D LTD.

Company number 04652050



Last updated 1 September 2016
Registered office address
ASTUTE HOUSE WILMSLOW ROAD HANDFORTH CHESHIRE SK9 3HP
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
30 January 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 January 2014

Next statement due by 27 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

62090 - Other information technology service activities

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CPHONE LIMITED9 March 2005
CWDIGITAL LTD19 April 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company