PSYCLE (TOWER STREET) LIMITED

Company number 08413779



Last updated 18 July 2019
Registered office address
33 ALFRED PLACE LONDON ENGLAND WC1E 7DP
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
21 February 2013
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 February 2019

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 6 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
D3 ACQUISITIONS LIMITED6 June 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/05/1931 May 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 31/05/2019 FROM C/O MPL 54 CLARENDON ROAD WATFORD WD17 1DU ENGLANDView PDF
14/05/1914 May 2019FIRST GAZETTEView PDF
05/03/185 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/02/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-12-31)
Cash in bank
£1
Shareholders funds
£1
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company