D ZYS TRANSPORT LTD.

Company number 07854304



Last updated 29 May 2018
Registered office address
133 RAGLAN ROAD SMETHWICK WEST MIDLANDS B66 3SR
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
21 November 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

49410 - Freight transport by road

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
A ZYS TRANSPORT LTD29 April 2013


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company