COOCI REHABILITATION SERVICES LIMITED

Address

COOCI REHABILITATION SERVICES LIMITED
SUITE 42, PURE OFFICES, MIDSHIRE HOUSE MIDSHIRES BUSINESS PARK
SMEATON CLOSE
AYLESBURY
ENGLAND
HP19 8HL
(62 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06940109
Incorporation Date:
22 Jun 2009 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 27 Jun 2017
For period ending:
30 Jun 2017
Filed on:
10 Jan 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Jun 2016
Filed on:
27 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2016 30 Jun 2015 30 Jun 2014
Cash at bank: £9,776 £10,477 £3,933
Debtors: £10,356 £30,250 £39,250
Creditors due within one year: £300 £469 £3,600
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £19,832 £40,258 £39,583
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £19,832 £40,258
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 42 available


Directors and Secretaries

Tracey Clarke
18 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
18 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Siobhan Gourd
22 Jun 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
22 Jun 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Siobhan Ireland
22 Jun 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Ruth Oakes
18 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
18 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Nicola Ounsworth
18 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
18 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

COOCI ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Changed 1 Jul 2009

Previous Addresses

SUITE 42, PURE OFFICES MIDSHIRES HOUSE
MIDSHIRES BUSINESS PARK
SMEATON CLOSE
AYLESBURY
HP19 8HY
ENGLAND
Changed 26 Jun 2017

THE MALTHOUSE MILL LANE
SCOTSGROVE
THAME
OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 3RP
Changed 19 Aug 2016

C/O HILLIER HOPKINS LLP
2A ALTON HOUSE OFFICE PARK
GATEHOUSE WAY
AYLESBURY
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8YF
ENGLAND
Changed 21 Jul 2010

14 CHEVIOT CLOSE
BUSHEY
HERTS
WD23 4QW
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 24 Mar 2010


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2017 10 Jan 2018 7
30 Jun 2016 28 Mar 2017 9
30 Jun 2015 12 Nov 2015 5
30 Jun 2014 22 Dec 2014 6
30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Jun 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
42 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 13 times in the last few years