CONTRACT COURIERS UK LTD.

Company number SC316014



Last updated 4 September 2014
Registered office address
3 EAST MAIN STREET BROXBURN EH52 5DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
6 February 2007
Accounts

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 February 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BXN STORES LTD.12 November 2007


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company