CONNECT 10 ESTATE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06578718



Last updated 7 October 2019
Registered office address
NO 3 WAREHOUSE WHITEWALL ROAD MEDWAY CITY ESTATE STROOD KENT ME2 4EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
28 April 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 April 2019

Next statement due by 12 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LAWGRA (NO.1486) LIMITED27 June 2008
CONNECT 10 ESTATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED31 July 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/05/1923 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/09/1830 September 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2018View PDF
01/05/181 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/04/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-09-30)
Cash in bank
£28.64k
Current assets
£31.52k
Current creditors
£10.20k
Shareholders funds
£21.32k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company