CONCEPT TO REALITY LIMITED

Company number 04179131



Last updated 25 February 2018
Registered office address
20 BUXTON ROAD COGGESHALL COLCHESTER CO6 1QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 March 2019

Next statement due by 28 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
M2 PROJECTS LIMITED28 June 2002


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company