COMPUTER SYSTEMS INTEGRATION LIMITED

Company number 01748591



Last updated 1 March 2016
Registered office address
LYNTON HOUSE 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE LONDON WC1H 9BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
26 August 1983
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 March 2019

Next statement due by 3 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COMPUTING SERVICES FOR INDUSTRY LIMITED24 March 2000
DCS EINTEGRATION LIMITED1 July 2003


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company