COMPANY 022485 LLP

Company number OC303528



Last updated 1 April 2015
Registered office address
10 MANOR COURT BARNES WALLIS ROAD SEGENSWORTH FAREHAM HAMPSHIRE PO15 5TH
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
9 December 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2008

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 January 2010

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 December 2009

Confirmation statement is overdue
The next confirmation statement was due by 6 January 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ENGLAND ASSOCIATES LLP8 September 2009


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company