;

Company number 11363219



Last updated 1 March 2019
Registered office address
9 HEADS MOUNT HEADS MOUNT KESWICK UNITED KINGDOM CA12 5EY
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
15 May 2018
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 15 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 28 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
; LIMITED25 May 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/05/1825 May 2018COMPANY NAME CHANGED ; LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 25/05/18
View PDF
15/05/1815 May 2018CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION
ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION
View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company