COHEAT LTD

Company number 08583328



Last updated 20 March 2019
Registered office address
FUTURE BUSINESS CENTRE KINGS HEDGES ROAD CAMBRIDGE CB4 2HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2013
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 June 2019

Next statement due by 9 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

63120 - Web portals

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CAMBRIDGE HEAT TRANSFER LTD22 January 2015


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company