CO-WORK SPACE TWO LLP

Address

CO-WORK SPACE TWO LLP
C P HOUSE
OTTERSPOOL WAY
WATFORD
HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 8HR

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC357295
Incorporation Date:
20 Aug 2010 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
18 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Aug 2015
Filed on:
26 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Burning Issues Limited
20 Aug 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Lenta Properties Limited
20 Aug 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

CO-WORK SPACE LLP
Changed 22 May 2017
LENTABI LLP
Changed 3 Dec 2010

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 18 Jun 2015 6
31 Dec 2013 2 Jun 2014 6
31 Dec 2012 18 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 22 May 2012 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years