C&M INTERNATIONAL CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Dissolved on 7 Aug 2012

Address

C&M INTERNATIONAL CONSULTANCY LIMITED
34 REDCLIFFE SQUARE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW10 9JY
Classification:

Other service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05794512
Incorporation Date:
25 Apr 2006
Dissolution Date:
7 Aug 2012
Dissolved after 6 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£300.00 on 12 May 2011
For period ending:
30 Sep 2011
Filed on:
21 Feb 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Apr 2011
Filed on:
19 May 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 28 Sep 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 32 available


Previous Company Names

PICCADILLY 547 LIMITED
Changed 19 Dec 2006

Previous Addresses

ASTON HOUSE CORNWALL AVENUE
LONDON
N3 1LF
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 20 Mar 2012

C/O ADLER SHINE
ASTON HOUSE CORNWALL HOUSE
LONDON
N3 1LF
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 18 May 2011

440 KING'S ROAD
CHELSEA
LONDON
SW10 0LH
Changed 21 Apr 2011

FOURTH FLOOR
35 PICCADILLY
LONDON
W1J 0LP
Changed 7 Feb 2008


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2011 21 Feb 2012 5
30 Sep 2010 9 May 2011 8
30 Sep 2009 2 Jul 2010 10
30 Sep 2008 7 Dec 2009 15
30 Sep 2007 12 Nov 2008 14

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
32 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years