CLARITY HOUSE LIMITED

Company number SC226623



Last updated 15 December 2018
Registered office address
81 NEW ROW DUNFERMLINE FIFE KY12 7DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
28 December 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 December 2018

Next statement due by 11 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

96040 - Physical well-being activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TREE OF KNOWLEDGE LIMITED23 March 2009


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company