CHAUDHARY & CO LIMITED

Company number 04133141



Last updated 28 March 2019
Registered office address
53 LONDON ROAD TOOTING LONDON SW17 9JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 December 2018

Next statement due by 12 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

69202 - Bookkeeping activities

69203 - Tax consultancy

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
REGALPOST LIMITED30 July 2001


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company