CEPHOS ELECTRONIC CIRCUITS LIMITED

Company number 01492034



Last updated 1 January 2016
Registered office address
NUMERIC HOUSE STATION ROAD SIDCUP KENT DA15 7BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 1980
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 September 2018

Next statement due by 19 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

27320 - Manufacture of other electronic and electric wires and cables

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CEPHOS ELECTRONICS LIMITED18 April 2001


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company