CENTRAL W13 LIMITED

Company number 09162166



Last updated 1 December 2016
Registered office address
UNIT 7 NAPIER COURT GANDER LANE BALBOURGH LINKS CHESTERFIELD DERBYSHIRE S43 4PZ
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
5 August 2014
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2017

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 July 2015

Next statement due by 18 August 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WOODS DAVID 0565 LIMITED22 January 2015


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company