CENTAURI THERAPEUTICS LIMITED

Company number 08879741



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
1ST FLOOR THAVIES INN HOUSE 3-4 HOLBORN CIRCUS LONDON EC1N 2HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
6 February 2014
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 February 2019

Next statement due by 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ALTERMET LIMITED2 March 2015
ALTERMUNE LIMITED23 December 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/03/152 March 2015COMPANY NAME CHANGED ALTERMET LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 02/03/15
View PDF
13/02/1513 February 2015Annual return made up to 6 February 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
01/11/141 November 2014REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 088797410001View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company