CD (74) LIMITED

Company number 07142179



Last updated 19 September 2011
Registered office address
35 CATHERINE PLACE LONDON UNITED KINGDOM SW1E 6DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
2 February 2010
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 2 November 2011

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 February 2011

Next statement due by 1 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GOLDEN GREENKNIGHTS LIMITED23 March 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/03/1123 March 2011COMPANY NAME CHANGED GOLDEN GREENKNIGHTS LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 23/03/11View PDF
14/03/1114 March 2011CHANGE OF NAME 07/03/2011View PDF
02/03/112 March 2011Annual return made up to 2 February 2011 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company