CATHERINE PATTERSON LIMITED

Company number 06677991



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
48 FELIX ROAD LONDON W13 0NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
20 August 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 October 2018

Next statement due by 26 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JOLLY CATERING MANAGERS LIMITED12 June 2009
KENZIKO LIMITED25 June 2009
JOLLY CATERING MANAGERS LIMITED7 August 2009


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company