CATEREST LTD

Company number SC602922



Last updated 1 March 2019
Registered office address
32 BRENTWOOD AVENUE GLASGOW UNITED KINGDOM G53 7AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
18 July 2018
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 18 April 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 August 2019

Next statement due by 22 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

56210 - Event catering activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EE & H LTD7 January 2019


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company