CAPFERRO BUILDING UK LTD

Company number 02474456



Last updated 23 March 2018
Registered office address
SUITE 66, 10 BARLEY MOW PASSAGE CHISWICK LONDON W4 4PH
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
26 February 1990
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2011

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 April 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GAMELINE LIMITED23 March 2011


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company