CALEDONIAN TOWAGE LIMITED

Company number SC464135



Last updated 1 August 2015
Registered office address
13 HENDERSON ROAD INVERNESS IV1 1SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Incorporated on
20 November 2013
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 November 2018

Next statement due by 4 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

52290 - Other transportation support activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SLLP 74 LIMITED25 February 2014


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company