BWAT RETAIL NOMINEE (2) LIMITED

Company number 05312714



Last updated 16 August 2019
Registered office address
10 FENCHURCH AVENUE LONDON EC3M 5AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
14 December 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 December 2018

Next statement due by 2 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
3399TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED11 March 2005


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company