BRYNI RUTHIN UK LIMITED

Company number 07178288



Last updated 1 January 2017
Registered office address
378/380 DEANSGATE MANCHESTER M3 4LY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
4 March 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 March 2015

Next statement due by 1 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GUILDSHELF (240) LIMITED15 October 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company