BNSTT QUALITY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03881258



Last updated 12 October 2019
Registered office address
33 DOWNS CLOSE BRADFORD ON AVON WILTSHIRE BA15 1PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
22 November 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 November 2019

Next statement due by 6 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BOLLINGDEL LIMITED8 December 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/11/1830 November 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2018View PDF
23/11/1823 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/11/1730 November 2017Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-11-30)
Shareholders funds
£2
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company