BLUEVIEW VOICE LTD

Company number 06828038



Last updated 1 March 2019
Registered office address
37/38 LONG ACRE LONDON WC2E 9JT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
24 February 2009
Accounts

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 24 November 2010

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Confirmation statement is overdue
The next confirmation statement was due by 10 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LOGICALL RESULTS (2009) LIMITED12 March 2009
LOGICALL RESULTS LIMITED10 January 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company