BLUESTONE LEASING LIMITED

Company number 02519389



Last updated 12 October 2019
Registered office address
LAKESIDE HOUSE NAVIGATION COURT CALDER PARK WAKEFIELD WEST YORKSHIRE ENGLAND WF2 7BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
6 July 1990
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 July 2019

Next statement due by 14 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

64910 - Financial leasing

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WYSE LEASING (NORTH) LIMITED25 April 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/08/1913 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/07/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
13/08/1813 August 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/07/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company