BLUE INTERNATIONAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03030522



Last updated 18 August 2019
Registered office address
C/O QUANTUMA LLP 3RD FLOOR 37 FREDERICK PLACE BRIGHTON BN1 4EA
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
8 March 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2017

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 January 2019

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 March 2018

Confirmation statement is overdue
The next confirmation statement was due by 22 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INCE & CO. SERVICES LIMITED2 January 2019


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company